soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 03-08-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 04:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Belarus | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Slovakia | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Armenia U19 | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town U21 | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Barnet | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County U21 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Baltika | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sibir | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 14:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Home United FC | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Young Lions | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Uruguay De Coronado | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Teplice U21 | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Italiano | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Oryol | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Liski | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sogndal | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sprint-Jeloy | |||||||
Norway 2 Division D fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brumunddal | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mika Ashtarak B | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ulisses Yerevan B | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Norra fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brommapojkarna U21 | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Etelainen fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Honka | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tibro AIK FK | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afk Linkoping | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Vimmerby IF | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren U20 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Toronto Croatia | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 01:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | York Region Shooters | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Claypole | ||||||||
03 Aug 2015 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Ballester | ||||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
AFF U16 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
03 Aug 2015 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Laos U16 | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Myanmar U16 | |||||||
03 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U16 |
Total matches: 101
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...