soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 05-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 20:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 20:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 20:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 03:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
AFC CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
Danish Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Copa Libertadores fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 01:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
Copa do Brasil fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baghdad | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Nga | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Ukraina | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Thụy Điển | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Serbia | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Scotland | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
Israel Leumit League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elva | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:25 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malkia | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manama Club | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 17:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
Mexico Copa fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 03:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Ives Town | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sohar Club | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | ||||||||
05 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Salt | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal U21 | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 13:50 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hajer U21 | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 17:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 20:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezuela Womens | |||||||
05 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Argentina | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Hilal Kadougli |
Total matches: 110
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...