soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 06-11-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palestine | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Triều Tiên | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 02:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Villarreal | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gefle IF | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
Copa do Brasil fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 11:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gostaresh Folad | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ithad Al Shortah | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Platense | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manta | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manta | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
England U21 Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United U21 | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Alania | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Taganrog | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tsk Simferopol | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Celtic U20 | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 13:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Safa Ksa | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 14:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Tai | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goa | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 12:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
06 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 00:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Nov 2014 20:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Simon |
Total matches: 96
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...