soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 06-12-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Palermo | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crotone | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Trapani | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malaga | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UE Llagostera | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nantes | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Twente Enschede Am. | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 08:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney | |||||||
French Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Moulins | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plabennec | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | JA Le Poire Sur Vie | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Franciscain | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Epinal | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goal | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avenir Foot Lozere | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Auxerre | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tours FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frejus Saint-Raphael | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Nancy | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aurillac FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Arles-Avignon | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amiens AC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitre | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trelissac | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Istres | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South China | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Yemen fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shab Hadramawt | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Wehda Aden | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqr Taiz | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marek Dupnica | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 5 - 0 | NK Zavrc | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bala Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Talbot | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Talaba | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Maghreb Fez | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KAC de Kenitra | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Biel-bienne | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv U21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Metalurg Zaporozhya U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dumbarton | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Livingston | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASV Geel | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RAEC Bergen Mons | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Denizlispor | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Memmingen | ||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ingolstadt 04 Am | ||||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Usm Alger | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Djerba | |||||||
Hungary U21 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:50 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ujpesti Te u21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ferencvarosi Tc u21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Vac Varosi Lse u21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illes Akademia Haladas u21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Pecsi Mu21 | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meteor Praha U19 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | East Riffa | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hallescher | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ramsbottom United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ashton United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belper Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stamford AFC | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
Iran Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:15 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Histon | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corby Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Arlesey Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bideford Afc | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burnham | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 6 - 5 | 4 - 4 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banbury United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina U19 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Udinese Youth | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ternana Youth | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnet | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brackley Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colwyn Bay | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Lowestoft Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guiseley | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staines Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sutton United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afc Porth | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sur Club | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:50 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Waitakere United | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
Italy C1A fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Como | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Renate Ac | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
Italy C1B fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Laquila | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera | |||||||
Italy C1C fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reggina | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cosenza | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lupa Roma | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Matera | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia Womens | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone Womens | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gs Roma Womens | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torres Womens | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riviera Di Romagna Womens | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Orobica Womens | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cuneo Womens | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba Youth Pr | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma Youth | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos Youth | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
Turkey U21 Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce U21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gaziantepspor U21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akhisar Bldgeng U21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu U21 | |||||||
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor U21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor U21 | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor U21 | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Linfield FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Australia National Youth League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 03:35 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Stirlingshire | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Floriana | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lija Athletic | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fgura United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msida St Joseph | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Sageata Navodari | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorohoi | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crumlin United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1st Bangor | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shankill United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brantwood | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wakehurst | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballymoney United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dollingstown | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tobermore United | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crumlin Star | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glebe Rangers | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newington | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Ards Rangers | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albert Foundry | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tandragee Rovers | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | African Warriors | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
06 Dec 2014 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows |
Total matches: 445
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...