soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 07-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SD Huesca | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 01:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tochigi SC | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Decic Tuzi | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mladost Lucani | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nardo | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karabukspor | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malawi | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Jamaica | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cruzeiro Rs | ||||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Galway United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Limerick FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
Portugal League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
U19 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bắc Ireland U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Malta U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estonia U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belarus U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Real Sport | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:35 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Avangard | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Khimki | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sochi | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:15 | FT | 7 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ghana | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Algeria | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zambia | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tunisia | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Democratic Rep Congo | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gabon | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carmarthen | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica U17 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau U17 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guinea U17 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niger U17 | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Murom | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo St Petersburg B | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pskov 747 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ural 2 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gute | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Habo Ff | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Bk Forward | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 16 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Syrianska IF Kerbura | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 17:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Waterford United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nardo | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Notodden FK | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fana | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brno U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U19 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Utenis Utena Ii | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | FK Tauras Taurage | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Indjija | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brezice | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nafta | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Poprad | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Luton Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Domazlice | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Vargarda Ik | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nordvarmland Ff | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trollhattan | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varmdo IF | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kumla | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sodertalje | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tenhults IF | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hoganas Bk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mengzi Wanhao | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osogovo | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Skopje | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Inac Kobe | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaw Lane Association | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marine | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
Wales Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Llanidloes Town | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rhayader Town | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mold Alexandra | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Penrhyncoch | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Undy Athletic | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruthin Town | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goytre United | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gresford Athletic | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Afan Lido | ||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Port Talbot | ||||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banbury United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stratford Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Neots Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royston Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Leamington | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitehawk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neman Agro | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Institute | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dergview | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yupanqui | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boston River | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Soderhamns Ff | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harnosands FF | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Valbo Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vimmerby IF | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Nybro If | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
UAE Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Arabi | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
07 Oct 2017 14:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ras Al Khaimah |
Total matches: 439
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...