soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 08-09-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pelita Jaya | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 12:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 14:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niger | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Đan Mạch U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gabon | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 18:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 18:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ba Lan U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SD Logrones | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valle de Egues | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viking | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Honduras | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panama | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 00:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 01:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Asia) fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jordan | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Syria | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 12:35 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trung Quốc | ||||||||
08 Sep 2015 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maldives | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qatar | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iraq | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kuwait | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 13:05 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Uzbekistan | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 13:25 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nhật Bản | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Australia | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Iran | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hàn Quốc | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | United Arab Emirates | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bahrain | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mogi Mirim Ec | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macae | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parana PR | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
Danish Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Horsens | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Horsens | |||||||
EURO fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Nga | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montenegro | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Áo | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Đức U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CH Séc U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CH Ireland U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Romania U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nga U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Bồ Đào Nha U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malta U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lithuania U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bắc Ireland U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luxembourg U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Lan U21 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sochi | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Domodedovo | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 7 | 2 - 5 | Jk Vaatsa Vald | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torva Jk | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
Romania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dobrogea Tulcea | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorohoi | |||||||
Belarus Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ramsbottom United | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colwyn Bay | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kilmarnock U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ross County U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Denbigh Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Airbus | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Briton Ferry Athletic | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caernarfon | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newtown | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Llandudno | |||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Victoriano Arenas | ||||||||
Morocco Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maghreb Fez | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muscat | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saham | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
08 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club |
Total matches: 135
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...