soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 08-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đức U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Indonesia U19 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Calcio Lecco | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Koniz | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Weiche Flensburg 08 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chesterfield | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mossley AFC | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spalding United | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Altrincham | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Royston Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Wealdstone | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ramsgate | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 0 | St Ives Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trafford | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bury | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hendon | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Southport FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesham United | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Barton Rovers | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royston Town | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Confianca Se | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Necaxa | |||||||
Danish Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | HeNan | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
Austria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FYR Macedonia U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estonia U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đức U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Armenia U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Georgia U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nga U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Romania U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Italy U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belarus U21 | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kazakhstan U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Andorra U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anh U21 | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
Ukraine Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
Croatia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | NK Varteks | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Croatia Zmijavci | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oygarden | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | East Riffa | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Union Gurten | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cienciano | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlos Stein | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Llacuaba | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | West Ham United U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Leeds United U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City U21 | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Css Slatina | |||||||
UEFA Nations League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estonia | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Macedonia | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Croatia | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anh | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azerbaijan | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Liechtenstein | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Iceland | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asv Drassburg | ||||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mauerwerk | ||||||||
Austria Landesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | As Koma Elektra | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Donau Linz | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stpolten Amateure | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Istaravshan | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda | |||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kazma | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 15:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club America U20 | |||||||
08 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa U20 |
Total matches: 161
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...