soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 09-07-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Slavia Praha U21 | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vasas | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ấn Độ U23 | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koln | ||||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfR Aalen | ||||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bristol City | ||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hradec Kralove | ||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valasske Mezirici | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Concarneau | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 17:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elfsborg | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Breidablik | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odd Grenland | ||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
U19 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đức U19 | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U19 | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Port | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Semawah | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 08:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 00:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nicaragua | |||||||
Vietnam First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nam Định | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Huế | |||||||
Romania Super Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Chisinau | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 01:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Envigado | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 07:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 07:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Real Santander | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bogota | |||||||
Ukraine Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Polessya Zhitomir | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Myr Gornostaevka | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Stryi | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Niva Vinnitsia | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Tauras Taurage | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Huachipato | |||||||
Latvia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 9 | 1 - 3 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Riga Fc | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Jelgava | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 4 | Melbourne Knights U21 | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
Belarus Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Toronto | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Louisville City | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 01:20 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 20:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guairena | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 02:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 03:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 05:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
AFF U16 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Australia U16 | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Indonesia U16 | |||||||
09 Jul 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore U16 | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
09 Jul 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe |
Total matches: 215
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...