soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 10-03-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Catania | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 13:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Strindheim IL | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
AFC CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Johor FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wahda Damascus | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shorta | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wadi Al Nes | |||||||
Copa Libertadores fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jaish (QAT) | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Madrid U19 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
England U21 Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sligo Rovers | ||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bray Wanderers | ||||||||
10 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Limerick FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | University College Cork | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frejus Saint-Raphael | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Burghausen | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mika Ashtarak B | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malmo FF U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF U21 | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gif Sundsvall U21 | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gais U21 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Napredok | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mainz Am | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brentford U21 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trafford | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ramsbottom United | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Celtic U20 | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Mirren U20 | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
Mexico Copa fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Merida | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bideford Afc | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Poole Town | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bath City | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Staines Town | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
Algeria CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
Gulf Clubs Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kazma | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Pi | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pesqueira | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 18:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vera Cruz Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marilia Sp | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Linense Bra | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lisburn Distillery | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Draih | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 15:40 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Jeel | |||||||
10 Mar 2015 17:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nassr |
Total matches: 110
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...