soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 10-05-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Atalanta | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A.S. Varese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malaga | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nice | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | NAC Breda | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qatar U20 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
10 May 2015 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CA Banfield | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valur | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
10 May 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
10 May 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
10 May 2015 01:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
10 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
10 May 2015 02:05 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
10 May 2015 02:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puebla | |||||||
10 May 2015 02:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
10 May 2015 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
10 May 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Morelia | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guarani Antonio Franco | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Mar Del Plata | |||||||
10 May 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | |||||||
10 May 2015 21:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo B | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
10 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
10 May 2015 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
10 May 2015 07:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
10 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
10 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U17 | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Italy U17 | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scotland U17 | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anh U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kerkyra | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saba Battery | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sepahan | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zorya | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Saraburi Fc | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pune FC | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zadar | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Smouha SC | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pyramids | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Haskovo | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Connah's QN | |||||||
UAE League Professional fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:05 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:05 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 08:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HeNan | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bronshoj | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Milsami | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
10 May 2015 11:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 22:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
10 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
10 May 2015 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
10 May 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volyn U21 | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 05:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jleague Xi U22 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Andijon | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vifk Vaasa | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
10 May 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
10 May 2015 21:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | America de Cali | |||||||
10 May 2015 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
10 May 2015 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras IK | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 00:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | |||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD El Palo | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Giresunspor | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Bucaspor | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Denizlispor | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boluspor | ||||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Boluspor | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nurnberg Am | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sodertalje | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arendal | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Alchevsk | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Kyiv B | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga B | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harstad | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Finnsnes | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Raufoss | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orn-Horten | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
Norway 2 Division D fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rodde | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flame Lilly | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whawha | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Union Ermionida | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pierikos | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agrotikos Asteras | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zakynthos | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 0 | FK Tauras Taurage | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Silute | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | EB Streymur | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff B | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Smartno | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Huginn | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leiknir F | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rimavska Sobota | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbruck | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 18:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 09:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Stechovice | |||||||
10 May 2015 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Varmdo IF | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekero Ik | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | HIK | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BK Frem | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karlskrona | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Songkhla United | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | TTM Lopburi | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gabros Intl | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giwa | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dolphins | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sharks | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hajer | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Najran | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nassr | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tai Chung | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
10 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
10 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
10 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | |||||||
10 May 2015 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
10 May 2015 08:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin Youth | |||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leon de Huanuco | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
10 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Macao Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lai Chi | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
10 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 01:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brampton United | |||||||
10 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Burlington Sc | |||||||
10 May 2015 22:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama B | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
10 May 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 00:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
10 May 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
10 May 2015 01:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wilmington Hammerheads | |||||||
10 May 2015 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
10 May 2015 03:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
10 May 2015 03:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cristobal Colon | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | General Caballero | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Everton CD | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
10 May 2015 20:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krumkachy | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lida | |||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vedrich 97 Rechitsa | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Manly United | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
10 May 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||||
10 May 2015 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puerto Nuevo | ||||||||
10 May 2015 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Lugano | ||||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
10 May 2015 03:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solleftea Gif Ff | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zabjelo Podgorica | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bratstvo Cijevna | |||||||
10 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | African Warriors | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Garankuwa United | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
10 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
Qatar Prince Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 15:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Qatar SC | |||||||
10 May 2015 17:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Al Jaish (QAT) | |||||||
AFF Women’s Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Australia Womens U20 | |||||||
10 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thái Lan | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rwanda U23 |
Total matches: 491
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...