soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 10-12-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Watford | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Brescia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St Pauli | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Opava | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 00:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Telstar | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botosani | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||||
10 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrojet | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aberdeen U20 | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Al-Ahed | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
10 Dec 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
10 Dec 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Merreikh |
Total matches: 59
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...