soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 11-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nicaragua | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cameroon | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakistan | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kyrgyzstan U23 | ||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Djibouti | ||||||||
11 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elfsborg | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Valur | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Minnesota United | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter Miami | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Austin Aztex | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viking | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Tromso IL | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hatayspor | ||||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Istanbulspor | ||||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tombense | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vilaverdense | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amadora | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
Turkey Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 05:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
Russian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arda | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Toulon Tournament fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica U23 | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venezuela U23 | |||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hàn Quốc U20 | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Italy U20 | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:55 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:55 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 07:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ryukyu | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jayxun | ||||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaamin | ||||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kapa Helsinki | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sjk Akatemia | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hume City | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 23:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Granada Cf B | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cacereno | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nanjing Fengfan | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Umea FC | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Olimpiya Fa | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ilioupoli | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 3 | Ekranas Panevezys | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Babrungas | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Hume City U21 | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 04:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Melbourne Knights U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hottur Huginn | ||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dalvik Reynir | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Rosice | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 09:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sardice | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arys | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsukuba Fc Womens | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bendel Insurance | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Binacional | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adt Tarma | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
Macao Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzuka Unlimited | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tiamo Hirakata | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New Mexico United | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Miami | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oakland Roots | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monterey Bay | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Niva Dolbizno | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | |||||||
Gambia GFA League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banjul Hawks | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Gungahlin United | |||||||
Italy Serie D fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | As Sorrento Calcio | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarany De Bage | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Gloria Rs | |||||||
Brasileiro fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manaus Fc Am | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Remo Belem (PA) | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altos/pi | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brusque | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Angel City Fc Womens | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kansas City Nwsl Womens | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lexington | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
Australia Victoria State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Doveton | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hennef 05 | |||||||
Chile Primera D fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Ovalle | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chimbarongo | |||||||
QLD Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Capalaba | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albion Fc Uru | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levanger | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Notodden FK | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brattvag | |||||||
Norway Division 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skedsmo | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skjetten | ||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spjelkavik | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt 2 | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lorenskog | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Spike | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Kolding IF | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vejgaard Bk | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lettir Reykjavik | ||||||||
Iceland 3 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hviti Riddarinn | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kormakur | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ymir | ||||||||
11 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ellidi | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
Canadian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pacific | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
CAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
Ghana Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bechem United | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accra Lions | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nsoatreman | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karela United | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Samartex | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tamale City | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harbour View | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
Central Asian Cup of Nations fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turkmenistan | |||||||
11 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oman |
Total matches: 285
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...