soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 11-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chelsea | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Everton | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Leeds United | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid Castilla | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Girona | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Murcia | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jumilla | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Supersport United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AC Milan | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levante | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Peterborough United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Thun | |||||||
Italy Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Lecce | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
Russian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Mattersburg | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:40 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trans Narva | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapperswil-jona | |||||||
International Champions Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv U21 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lviv U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ross County | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gangneung | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:20 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Western Pride | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tubize | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Taby | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Joondalup United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forrestfield United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuban | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Biolog | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Shenzhen | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Virginia United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pardubice | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rukh Vynnyky | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alta | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elverum | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IL Hodd | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nichrut | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nevezis | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Real Succes | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floresti | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nafta | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bilje | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuzinar | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheongju City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Buyeo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chungju Citizen | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
Belarus Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Langwarrin | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altona Magic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zivanice | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prevysov | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborg | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | IK Sleipner | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddinge If | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Super Nova | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Balvu Vilki | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Shanghai Sunfun | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anhui Hefei Guiguan | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cie Ranch | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Waterford United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 12 | 0 - 7 | Derry City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeds Afc Cork | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Galway United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gks Belchatow Youth | ||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | ||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | ||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Salisbury City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kings Langley | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Staines Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Rosario | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Salford City | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banks Odee | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | St Cuthberts Wanderers | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Burntisland Shipyard | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bonnyrigg Rose | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Glasgow University | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beith | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Darlington | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ashton United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Altrincham | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Welling United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Truro City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slough Town | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | St Albans City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oxford City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llantwit Major | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontypridd | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
Belgian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wevelgem City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lochristi | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ganshoren | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sint Niklaas | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KSK Heist | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pepingen | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting West Harelbeke | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tilleur | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksc City Pirates | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witgoor Sport | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Francs Borains | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Glentoran | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celaya | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Clyde | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Berwick Rangers | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Vorkuta | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manta | ||||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||||
11 Aug 2018 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga de Loja | ||||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 4 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Louisville City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limavady United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larne | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Cumberland United | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Woden Weston | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Valentine | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maitland | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Launceston City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 07:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | North Star | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Annerley | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New Farm | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ca Atenas | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ifk Timra | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pitea If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Psbk Blitar | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persik Kendal | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Hùng Vương An Giang | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U21 Đồng Nai | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U21 Đồng Tháp | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U21 Tiền Giang | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | U21 Sqc Bình Định | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U21 Đắk Lắk | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U21 Hà Nội | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Nam Định | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
AFF U16 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaysia U16 | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thailand U16 | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Jaish Damascus | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
11 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ramtha SC |
Total matches: 637
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...