soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 11-11-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sri Lanka | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 09:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shillong Lajong FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Timor Leste | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sinh viên Hàn Quốc | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Yemen fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Helal Al-Sahely | ||||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Hungary League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dunaujvaros | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kaposvar | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pecs | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ajka | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Gurten | ||||||||
11 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen U20 | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hearts U20 | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness Ct U20 | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell Fc U20 | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers U20 | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Iran U19 | |||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torquay United | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Guiseley | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lowestoft Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Asalah | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sama Al Sarhan | |||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
11 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel |
Total matches: 83
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...