soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 12-09-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crotone | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 00:20 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Orlando City | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lahti | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Achilles 29 | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Greenwich Borough | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Merstham | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
AFF U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lào U19 | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Indonesia U19 | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campuchia U19 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sulori Vani | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skuri Tsalenjikha | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lazika | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liakhvi Tskhinvali | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 00:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
Israel Leumit League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek B | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tromso B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Rosenborg B | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strindheim IL | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Banants B | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haukar | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock U20 | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cska Sofia B | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 01:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Milton Sc | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 00:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orlando City B | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2016 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Boston Breakers Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 02:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Western New York Flash Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2016 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens |
Total matches: 89
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...