soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 13-03-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cardiff City | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hull City | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spezia | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Auxerre | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stabaek B | ||||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torhout | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Thụy Điển | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 00:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southend United | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
AFC CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alay Osh | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 13:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wahda Damascus | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
Sweden Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
AFC Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 00:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
Copa Libertadores fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 22:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Italy U17 | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Domzale | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Talaba | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trans Narva | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Porto U19 | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Madrid U19 | |||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 14:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liacnew York Youth | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Macara | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | University College Cork | ||||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | ||||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
Croatia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 22:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
Israel Leumit League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
Romania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF U21 | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | IFK Norrkoping U21 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Superfund Pasching | ||||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Allerheiligen | ||||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lafnitz | ||||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Workington | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren U20 | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Falkirk U20 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 13:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hazm | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 13:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 16:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goa | |||||||
Hungary Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Diosgyor | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | ||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | ||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 18:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torquay United | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ac Carina | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 09:20 | FT | 6 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Western Spirit | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bayside United | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Bethania Rams Sc | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Oxley United | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | New Farm | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 09:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | North Pine | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brackley Town | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | ||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | York City | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Asalah | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dar al Dawa | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 12:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Faisaly Harmah U21 | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 12:50 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Al Ittihad U21 Ksa | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
South Africa League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ec Bees | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Argentino De Merlo | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Mar 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
13 Mar 2018 10:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U19 Đồng Tháp |
Total matches: 158
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...