soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 13-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vilafranquense | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Young Boys | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 3 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valenciennes | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nancy | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Middelfart | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | OFI Crete | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dijon | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Mannsdorf | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiener Viktoria | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Patro Eisden | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dessel Sport | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bad Sauerbrunn | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Peterborough United | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Volendam Am | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Uitspanning Na | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barrow | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southport FC | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Carlisle | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | West Ham United | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Galatasaray | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Walsall | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Three Bridges | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bristol Rovers | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aldershot Town | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Morecambe | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hyde United | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chatham Town | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stansted | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Whitby Town | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsham | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lewes | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newmarket Town | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ossett United | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witham Town | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Peterborough Sports | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Weymouth | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | ||||||||
13 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Confianca Se | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 01:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |||||||
Copa Libertadores fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 23:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Peykan | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Karkh | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Semawah | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HeNan | ||||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guadeloupe | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trans Narva | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 14:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Noah Jurmala | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 11 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aksi Wolves | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 12:35 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shanxi Xindu | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Kungfu | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuxi Wugou | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Longding | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
Scotland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Kilbride | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brora Rangers | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Queen of South | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
Brasileiro fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
QLD Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rb Keflavik | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kria | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Kenya Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 11:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nzoia United | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bandari | |||||||
Europa Conference League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 18:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Namibia | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lesotho | |||||||
13 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botswana |
Total matches: 181
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...