soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 13-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elche | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sevilla | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SD Huesca | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Levante | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lens | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:15 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Triestina | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Napoli | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reggiana | ||||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 23:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Breidablik | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | IA Akranes | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Miami | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Atlanta United | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 02:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
Germany Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 5 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schalke 04 | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CD Mafra | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Casa Pia Ac | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:05 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buriram United | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Varda Se | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Varteks | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hnk Gorica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Koper | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trans Narva | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolding IF | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Milsami | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Banants | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jicaral | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting San Jose | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Achuapa | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:40 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia | ||||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gagra | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gifu | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Gilloise | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maan | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Al Salt | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar Iii | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forte Taganrog | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kuban Kholding | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Legion Dynamo | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avondale Heights | ||||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kun Shan | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Taby | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brattvag | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | IL Hodd | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Senja | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | As Slimane | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Junior Sevan | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Fylkir | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Breidablik | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Valur | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hafnarfjordur | ||||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imt Novi Beograd | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubocica Leskovac | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nomme United | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Bhr | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Riffa | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kaposvar | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorogi | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Deac | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pecs | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ajka | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tre Penne | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Rosice | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hlucin | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pribram B | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ranong United | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Kanagawa University | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
Switzerland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Solothurn | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
Belgian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kv Zelzate | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schoonbeek Beverst | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Entite Manageoise | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Schaerbeek Evere | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sc Dikkelvenne | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kvk Tienen | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stockay Warfusee | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munkzwalm | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rupel Boom | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Symphorinois | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Waremme | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lochristi | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Petegem | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bilzerse Waltwilder | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rfc Meux | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herent | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Vorselaar | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oudenaarde | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Royal Knokke | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kskv Zwevezele | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwarte Leeuw | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ardennen | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gullegem | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hombourg | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olsa Brakel | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wielsbeke | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berchem Sport | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokeren Temse | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Everton CD | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kochi United | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Miami | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austin Bold | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Antonio | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 03:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Reno 1868 | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melipilla | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oshmyany | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | |||||||
USA National Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City B | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | St George Saints | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich City | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The Lakes | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ac Carina | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Torque | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | de Treffers | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rosengard Womens | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kiffen | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Espoo | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stripfing | ||||||||
Austria Landesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Svg Bleiburg | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Hongg | |||||||
Czech Group D League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zdar Nad Sazavou | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stara Rise | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bystrice Nad Perntejnem | ||||||||
Iceland 4 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Ka Asvellir | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alafoss | ||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Km Reykjavik | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umf Snaefell | ||||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split B | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Junak | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nosaby If | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drezga | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Berane | |||||||
Chinese Taipei Intercity League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tainan City | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ntupes | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Taicheng Lions | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tatung | |||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
Portugal U23 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Famalicao U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis U20 | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 23:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||
Burundi League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Sep 2020 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre | |||||||
13 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bumamuru |
Total matches: 442
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...