soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 13-10-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Sweden Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elfsborg | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Onsala Bk | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Macedonia U17 | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ireland U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alania | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kuban | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Guanacastecas | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 02:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Novosibirsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
Serbia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 04:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
Israel Leumit League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karaman Belediyespor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bugsasspor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Catalca Spor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kahta 02 Spor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bergama Belediyespor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Osmaniyespor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Duzcespor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskenderunspor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yeilyurt Belediyespor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carsambaspor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hacettepe 1945 | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Icel Idman Yurdu | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belediye Derincespor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erokspor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modafenspor | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fethiyespor | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||||
13 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Humenne | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phrae United | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navy | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raj Pracha Fc | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Muangkan United | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zhilstroy Kharkov Womens | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Servette Chenois Womans | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Chelsea | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Breidablik | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 15:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 17:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 17:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United U21 | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Izarra | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lleida | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Leioa | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xerez CD | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moralo Cp | |||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cliftonville | ||||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballymena United | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballinamallard United | ||||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
Albania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Laberia | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Luzi 2008 | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turbina Cerrik | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terbuni Puke | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Shkumbini Peqin | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ks Veleciku Koplik | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vora | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Butrinti Sarande | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Elbasani | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Besa Kavaje | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Maliqi | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Floresta/ce | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Sc Pe | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Floresta/ce | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reet | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Retro/pe bo | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reet | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Tabasco | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 03:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tampico Madero | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santo Domingo | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fernandez Vial | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 22:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caravaca CF | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Murcia | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fv Illertissen | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotive Leipzig | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SV Babelsberg 03 | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Villa Teresa | |||||||
Thailand League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thawiwatthana Sriracha | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Udon United | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Loei United | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Acdc | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esan Pattaya | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ipe Samut Sakhon | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Satun United | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Songkhla | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
Canadian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Ottawa | |||||||
Paraguay Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 2 De Mayo | |||||||
Brazil Copa Gaucha fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | |||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
13 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nepal | |||||||
13 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maldives |
Total matches: 163
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...