soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 14-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hà Lan U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Uy U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuwait U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Tunisien | ||||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Đức U17 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Japan U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belarus U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiasso | ||||||||
14 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qatar | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Đan Mạch U21 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 23:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 23:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 23:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
U19 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Israel U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malta U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gibraltar U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Croatia U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luxembourg U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Marino U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U19 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ba Lan U19 | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
Greee Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Super Nova | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
Serbia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Backa Topola | ||||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Argentina | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Labsa | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abha | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Washm | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 14:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Southampton U21 | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Woking | |||||||
England FA Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Novara | ||||||||
14 Nov 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siena | ||||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carrarese | ||||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alessandria | ||||||||
14 Nov 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ternana | ||||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viettel U21 | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African fixtures |
|||||||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Somalia U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mauritius U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Congo U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sudan U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Sudan U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Tome Principe U23 | |||||||
14 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Guinea U23 |
Total matches: 89
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...