soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 15-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Burnley | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Reading | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Stoke City | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Genoa | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cosenza | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pordenone | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Crotone | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zaragoza | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benesov | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | USV Eschen Mauren | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Vitkovice | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fa 2000 | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | BK Frem | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skovshoved | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bad Gleichenberg | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holstebro Bk | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prepere | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Hillerod Fodbold | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ringkobing | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SpVgg Bayreuth | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorfmerkingen | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saarbrucken | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pirmasens | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | 08 Homburg | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Brann | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Avangard | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sotra Sk | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ASA AL | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Toronto FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Godoy Cruz | ||||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Goztepe | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sunderland | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 08:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aizawl | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd El Vencedor | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Delfin SC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 01:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Greenock Morton | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Inverness C.T. | ||||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Clyde | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gran Valencia | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Qarabag | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sabah Fk Baku | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
Egypt Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aswan | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aswan | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:55 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manama Club | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Northampton Town | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Exeter City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranong United | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | South Shields | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hyde United | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atherton Collieries | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Witton Albion | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Buxton FC | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Abha | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dorchester Town | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metropolitan Police | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salisbury City | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blackfield Langley | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farnborough Town | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tiverton Town | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Binacional | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Carlos A Mannucci | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidenhead United | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boreham Wood | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dover Athletic | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sutton United | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torquay United | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:20 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chesterfield | ||||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guiseley | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | ||||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dartford | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wealdstone | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:40 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Suwaiq Club | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Waitakere United | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mc Saida | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | As Khroub | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kaukab | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ironi Or Yehuda | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coleraine | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nova Iguacu | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | River Pi | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Agua Santa | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | ||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PFK Montana | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sirens | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mosta | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gudja United | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Fgura United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kosova Vushtrri | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yadanabon | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Magway | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ards | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Queens University | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dender | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Wetteren | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AC Oulu | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Independente | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Fc Pan | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Del Este | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steenberg United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cape Umoya United | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
UAE Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:20 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trikala | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triglia | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alfalah Atbra | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Al Fasher | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Juarez U20 | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla U20 | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pumas Unam U20 | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | |||||||
Ghana Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter Allies | |||||||
Qatar League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Happy Valley | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
15 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad |
Total matches: 463
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...