soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 15-08-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Clermont Foot | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Arles-Avignon | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indonesia U19 | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Standard Liege | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 02:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Oss | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
Germany Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Split | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Senica | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siauliai | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
England U21 Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norwich City U21 | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Middlesbrough U21 | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 13:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ulsan Mipo | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Changwon City | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 10:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Andijon | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan B | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 15:30 | FT | 7 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 11:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colmar | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Paris Fc | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Epinal | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colomiers | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vendee Lucon | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frejus Saint-Raphael | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Finn Harps | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shelbourne | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 Am | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Eintr. Bamberg | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow Youth | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Alchevsk | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Follo U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Silute | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thor Ka Akureyri | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haukar | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kv Vesturbaeja | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 11:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Richmond | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Etelainen fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fc Espoo | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Lantinen fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc Kerho 07 | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lerums Is | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Helsingborgs If Akademi | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gif Nike | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ringkobing | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ringkobing | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union St.florian | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union St.florian | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:40 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 18:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:20 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:55 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hottain | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Watani | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 17:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 01:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontardawe Town | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ab Merouana | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usm Blida | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usmm Hadjout | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Real Vicenza | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Asd Martina Franca | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forli | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Paranaense | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Burzaco | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
15 Aug 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion |
Total matches: 193
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...