soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 15-08-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wolves | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Ipswich | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pazarspor | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eibar | ||||||||
15 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 23:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Danish Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vejgaard Bk | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | B1973 Herlev | |||||||
SEA Games fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đông Timo U23 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thái Lan U23 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Philippines U23 | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Sea Games Womens Football fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Myanmar | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Philippines | |||||||
African Nations Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guinea | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sharara | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga B | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||||
15 Aug 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Koralas | |||||||
Egypt Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
Slovenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tolmin | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Nitra | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 18:50 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Al Hilal | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kings Langley | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Banbury United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Slough Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Barrow | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City U21 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Everton U21 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United U21 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City U21 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stockport County | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Whitehawk | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Braintree Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bath City | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Livingston | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Kilbride | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartans | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brora Rangers | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Montrose | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hearts U20 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone U20 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stirling University | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Celtic U20 | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brechin City | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 01:10 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Ytiro | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Cipolletti | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
15 Aug 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
15 Aug 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo |
Total matches: 156
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...