soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 16-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pisa | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Sociedad | ||||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Albacete | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Extremadura | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belenenses | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Groningen | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamac | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staal Jorpeland | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Eichede | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sv Seligenporten | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jerv | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Minnesota United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Standard Liege | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:06 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Japan League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mattersburg | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trat Fc | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 07:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leeman | ||||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Kashmir | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chennai City | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
Andorra Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ce Carroi | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guadalupe | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Palmaflor | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sonsonate | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Platense | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 08:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Virton | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Santander | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sacachispas | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guarani CA | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 12 De Octubre | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Slimane | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
Egypt Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Masr | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajka | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Navy | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uthai Thani Forest | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Katsina United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akwa United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rivers United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Adamawa United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dakkada | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Huanuco | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sitra | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 16:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers U21 | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 00:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Everton CD | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volta Redonda | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volta Redonda | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America Rj | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Georges | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Mahar United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangon United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shan United | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walter Ferretti | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
Italy Serie D fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ac Legnano | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atlas Delmenhorst | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seraing United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse Kempenzonen | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | KSK Heist | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Muang Loei United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nara United | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Deportivo Universitario | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Chiriqui | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Sc | |||||||
Greece Football League 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thesprotos | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ierapetra | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro U20 | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | |||||||
Burundi League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Stars | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Le Messager Ngozi | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngozi City | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lydia Lb Academi | |||||||
Ghana Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashanti Gold | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karela United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bechem United | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Aduana Stars | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elmina Sharks | |||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Southern District | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
Total matches: 333
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...