soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 16-08-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Riffa | ||||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Klubi 04 | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malaga | ||||||||
16 Aug 2016 20:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Getafe | ||||||||
16 Aug 2016 21:35 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Manchester City | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Southend United | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vv Azsv Aalten | |||||||
Danish Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vejle | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Malaysia Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Felda United FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarawak | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | JK Sillamae Kalev | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 09:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Dragon | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 01:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bogota | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Kirov | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-tirsana | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Banants B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haukar | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Grindavik | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Corby Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ilkeston Town | ||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barwell | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | FK Senica | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Malaysia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | PDRM | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cirencester Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banbury United | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge City | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Neots Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cinderford Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kings Langley | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
Tunisia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Co Sidi Bouzid | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | York City | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Guiseley | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kidderminster | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts U20 | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brora Rangers | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Celtic U20 | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Airdrie United | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Spartans | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
16 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa |
Total matches: 156
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...