soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 16-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:40 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sevilla | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Genk | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cork City | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
Copa do Brasil fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
Capital One Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 03:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 02:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 02:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 02:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 02:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real De Minas | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 13 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Warrior Valga | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 14 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Teleios | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
Iceland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Labsa | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iftixor Oltiariq | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Slovenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Romania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gloria Popesti-leordeni | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U23 | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | United Arab Emirates U23 | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Nhật Bản U23 | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trung Quốc U23 | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Uzbekistan U23 | |||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Đài Loan | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Nhật Bản | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maldives Womens | |||||||
Mexico Copa fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 23:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liga de Loja | ||||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Las Vegas Lights | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Antonio | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
Venezuela Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Local Andina Ula | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Angostura | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Furrial | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
16 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
16 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
Total matches: 113
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...