soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 17-02-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alania | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 00:50 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CFR Cluj | ||||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lyngby | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
AFC Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Hilal | ||||||||
17 Feb 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 00:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | NAC Breda | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | East Bengal | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Naft | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Pari | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 01:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 21:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Oran | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nc Magra | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Biskra | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 17:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Egypt Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Enyimba International | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cusco FC | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | ||||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Isa Town | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Daburiyya Osama | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 15:59 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puerto Nuevo | ||||||||
17 Feb 2020 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||||
17 Feb 2020 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Lugano | ||||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Kings | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | University Of West Indies Uwi | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Humble Lions | |||||||
17 Feb 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Molynes United |
Total matches: 82
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...