soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 17-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Dominican Republic | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pakistan | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saudi Arabia Womens | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kortrijk | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan U21 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wexford Youths Womens | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guinea | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 00:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
EURO fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liechtenstein | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scotland | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estonia | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungary | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Georgia | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Séc | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moldova | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Áo | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovakia | |||||||
African Nations Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Angola | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bờ Biển Ngà | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comoros | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tunisia | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ma rốc | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Libya | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Senegal | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uts Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 00:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saint Lucia | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 02:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St. Kitts and Nevis | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sint Maarten | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blooming | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Santa Cruz | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Guabira | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | The Strongest | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Tomayapo | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Pari | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 23:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 07:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Andijan Ii | ||||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ahlafors If | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kpv | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Japs | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HIFK | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gnistan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ituzaingo | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Merlo | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cockburn City | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympic Kingsway Sc | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Perth Redstar | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangxi Baoyun | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandong Tengyue | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Andijan Ii | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Larisa | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Thesprotos | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Niki Volou | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paok Saloniki B | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 01:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bentleigh Greens U21 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 03:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Fc U21 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Altona Magic U21 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Throttur Vogur | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sindri | ||||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Domazlice | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Unicov | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Frydlant | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vrchovina | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yunnan Yukun | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan Jiangcheng | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taian Tiankuang | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orca Kamogawa Fc Womens | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Norddea Hokkaido Womens | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Magallanes | ||||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ooty Black Pearl | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Toronto | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criacao Shinjuku | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 00:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Atyra | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ostrovets | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc Molodechno | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastern United | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Adelaide Vipers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wallsend | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Cardiff | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney United | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:25 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Canberra | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oconnor Knights | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Adamstown Rosebuds | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Broadmeadow Magic | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Weston Workers | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maitland | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veranopolis Rs | ||||||||
Brasileiro fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tucanes Amazonas | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Confianca Se | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Remo Belem (PA) | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Angel City Fc Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 02:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Launceston United | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 07:45 | FT | 1 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
Australia Victoria State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beaumaris | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nunawading City | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Geelong Sc | |||||||
Chile Primera D fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Colchagua Cd | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Santiago City | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Colina | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quillon | |||||||
TAS Premier Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beach City | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taroona | ||||||||
QLD Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albany Creek | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Virginia United | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Brisbane | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | North Brisbane | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virginia United | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Pine | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newmarket Sfc | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newmarket Sfc | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | La Luz | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atenas | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stedoco | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usv Hercules | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ullern | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sotra Sk | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stromsgodset B | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
Norway Division 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Os Turn Fotball | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Stord IL | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Mjolner | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eidsvold TF | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Forde IL | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Djerv 1919 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skedsmo | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Volda Ti Fotball | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad 2 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Froya | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fyllingsdalen | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Stabaek B | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HIK | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vb 1968 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avarta | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frederikssund Ik | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Odder IGF | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ringkobing | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Djursland | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asa Aarhus | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Greve | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B 1908 | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Allerod | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfum Kobenhavn | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tarup Paarup If | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Otterup | ||||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B 1913 Odense | ||||||||
Austria Landesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Schwechat | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Sv Wienerberger | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Sv Kematen | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
Canadian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forge | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cavalry | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eldense | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Blacktown Spartans | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Canterbury Bankstown | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Northern Tiger | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rydalmere Lions | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sd Raiders | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Lions | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
Central Asian Cup of Nations fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oman | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tajikistan | |||||||
U17 Asian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
17 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uzbekistan U17 | |||||||
17 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viet Nam U17 |
Total matches: 288
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...