soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 18-08-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U19 | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Agrotikos Asteras | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Qatar | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eendracht Termien | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alicante | ||||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 03:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 03:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 20:05 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 01:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | CD Arabe Unido | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Botosani | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pskov 747 | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volga Tver | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Obod Tashkent | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Anzhi Youth | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Follo U19 | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Skeid Oslo U19 | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fredrikstad U19 | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raufoss U19 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
Mexico Copa fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 02:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 01:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Aug 2016 00:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orlando City B | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
18 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers B |
Total matches: 79
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...