soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 18-09-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SL Benfica | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 21:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mantova | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carrarese | ||||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beerschot AC | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 2 | FK Khimki | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goztepe | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
AFC Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ain | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Feirense | |||||||
Copa Libertadores fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigre | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Zamalek | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Ruh Brest | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flint Town United | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kelantan United | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:40 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Grazer AK | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lviv U21 | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv U21 | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AL-Sareeh | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Briochin | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | US Boulogne | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cholet So | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Red Star 93 | ||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bastia | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lisen | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haninge | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brno U19 | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nevezis | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Drochia | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sireti | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tighina | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rakovnik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 6 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Aktobe Lento | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Arys | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wsc Hertha Wels | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Spittal | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | SC Weiz | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
Hungary Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ujpesti TE | ||||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Egri FC | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Llacuaba | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
Belgian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Louviere | |||||||
Macao Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Monte Carlo | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morelia | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Independiente Juniors | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 02:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arberia | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 11:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Western Spirit | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ilves Tampere Ii | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hjs Akatemia | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIK | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wiener Viktoria | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bulle | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Langenthal | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Biel-bienne | ||||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wohlen | ||||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Muttenz | ||||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sr Delemont | ||||||||
Cyprus 2 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
Armenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noravank | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyunik | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puebla U20 | |||||||
18 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juarez U20 |
Total matches: 158
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...