soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 19-04-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Napoli | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avellino | ||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Catania | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avellino | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Llagostera | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boavista | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 21:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 02:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Antonio Franco | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo B | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aves | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đồng Nai | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Agia Napa | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 07:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lombard Papa FC | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | |||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Clube de Goa | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shillong Lajong FC | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zadar | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bronshoj | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyunik | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Shirak | |||||||
Andorra Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Uruguay De Coronado | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | As Pumas Generalena | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolivar | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Halcones | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de San Carlos | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Marte | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CD Vida | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Siauliai | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kruoja Pakruojis | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Millonarios | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 07:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palm Beach Sharks | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sasco Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jleague Xi U22 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Woluwe Zaventem | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | America de Cali | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leones | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avesta Aik | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Merlo | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vityaz Krymsk | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bucaspor | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Adana Demirspor | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 07:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banik Most | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bk Forward | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Sodertalje | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honefoss | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jerv | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vindbjart | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Kyiv B | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullern | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Alta | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Stromsgodset B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division D fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nardo | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Gabes | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U.s.monastir | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Ii | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istiqlol Tashkent | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silute | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Palanga | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tartu FS Santos | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dravinja Kostroj | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tolmin | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodva Moldava Nbodvou | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Rumelange | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wiltz 71 | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse Canach | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Stockholm | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ekero Ik | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hogaborgs Bk | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sollerod Vedbaek | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | BK Frem | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Beleza | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kibi International University | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fukuoka An | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Brondby Womens | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taraba | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gabros Intl | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giwa | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sharks | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dolphins | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Citizen | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Southern District | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sur Club | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juventus U19 | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Italy C1A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mantova | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sassari Torres | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pro Patria | |||||||
Italy C1B fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Carrarese | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santarcangelo | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teramo | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grosseto | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggiana | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pistoiese | |||||||
Italy C1C fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Vigor Lamezia | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Savoia 1908 | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Catanzaro | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Macao Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chuac Lun | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Necaxa | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
Peru Copa Inca fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Palmeiras | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Okayama B | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Okazaki | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montreal Impact Reserves | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rochester Rhinos | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Colombia | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zurrieq | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 17:15 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Gudja United | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Georges | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Byaroza 2010 | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Kobrin | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sydney United | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 07:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belconnen United | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Victoriano Arenas | ||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puerto Nuevo | ||||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western New York Flash Womens | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dash Womens | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ol Reign Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tacuarembo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Solleftea Gif Ff | |||||||
Thailand League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TOT S.C. | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kabin United | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saraburi Fc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sisaket | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Police United FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Army United | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zabjelo Podgorica | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
19 Apr 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Garankuwa United |
Total matches: 532
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...