soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 19-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mexico Womens | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Triều Tiên | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U19 | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Hà Lan | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Young Boys | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:06 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 03:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovenia U17 | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein U17 | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U17 | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Israel U17 | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CH Séc U17 | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 09:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanta | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyramids | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
UAE League Professional fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hatta | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 17:35 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 02:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 02:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Israel | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Croatia | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Scotland | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khaleej Sirte | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sharara | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rafeeq | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Raufoss U19 | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 11 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Croatia U17 | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Israel U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 16:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 17:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nhật Bản U19 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 13:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal U21 | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
19 Oct 2017 18:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 01:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crb Ain Fakroun | ||||||||
Armenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
Morocco Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
Total matches: 115
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...