soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 19-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chievo | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Granada | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estonia | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners Fc Am | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Coritiba | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Randers FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kayserispor | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 01:06 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Morelia | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quilmes | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
Portugal Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Felgueiras | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vilaverdense | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
French Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Vimy | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Avold Et Naborienne | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rouen | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gifu | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Umm Salal | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:10 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:10 | FT | 8 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wohlen | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Skive IK | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
Andorra Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 6 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siquinala FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CD Dragon | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Odra Opole | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 08:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | That Ras | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 16:55 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Cartagena | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Telmo | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 23:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsholotsho | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Veria FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panegialios | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anagenisi Karditsa | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panserraikos | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Athletic Union Of Sparta | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 16:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fuzinar | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brezice | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cailungo | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 09:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 16:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Goa | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tung Sing | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoi King Sa | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Convoy Sun Hei | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
Oman Sultan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salalah | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Muscat | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittehad Salalah | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Wusta | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Quriyat | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Safa | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Salam Zgharta | ||||||||
19 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Salam Zgharta | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | ||||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 15:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | St Patrick | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Danubio FC | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
19 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars |
Total matches: 354
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...