soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 20-02-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanciano | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ternana | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Como | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 21:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao B | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leganes | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darmstadt | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Stade Reims | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Montpellier | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moss | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Newcastle United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shelbourne | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Koper | ||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Haugesund | ||||||||
20 Feb 2016 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fana | ||||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Berazategui | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rizespor | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Colchester United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
Sweden Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 22:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 06:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Western Sydney | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 10:40 | FT | 6 - 3 | 4 - 3 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hà Nội | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
Finland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | PK-35 | ||||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mattersburg | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Grodig | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | South China | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Clube de Goa | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zapresic | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Llandudno | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 21:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Victoria | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Falkirk | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Peterhead | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melaka United | ||||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AZAL PFC Baku | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richmond | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASM Belfortaine | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 23:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayseri Erciyesspor | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Capalaba | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 08:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mitchelton | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Logan Lightning | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||||
20 Feb 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Opava U19 | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Northcote City U21 | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szigetszentmiklosi | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Siofok | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajka | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Varda Se | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Carev Dvor | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | York City | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 04:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland City | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Millwall U21 | ||||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Barwell | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stamford AFC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajer | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Jeel | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Draih | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bedworth United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Redditch United | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wrexham | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Albans City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Garden Village | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salalah | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sur Club | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 16:25 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Jahra | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Germinal De Rawson | |||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 12:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Giti Pasand Isfahan | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parseh Tehran | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aluminum Hormozgan | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brescia Womens | ||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tavagnacco Womens | ||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bari Womens | ||||||||
Algeria CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mc Alger | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ra Ain Defla | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rc Arba | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bonsucesso | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Macao Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 1 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 08:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Macau | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tepic | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 02:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 03:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Murcielagos | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linense Bra | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mogi Mirim Ec | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Brasil | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Agua Santa | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nublense | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportes Concepcion | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Qormi | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fgura United | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lisburn Distillery | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Donegal Celtic | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armagh City | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Souths United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 07:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pine Rivers United | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Eps Espoo | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kiisto | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tampere | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ppj Akatemia | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Baroka | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | |||||||
UAE Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:25 | FT | 3 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Ajman | |||||||
20 Feb 2016 13:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club |
Total matches: 403
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...