soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 20-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leganes | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Valur | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 00:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 03:07 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundalk | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Brage | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norrby IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Almere City FC | |||||||
Germany Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kpv | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga B | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:50 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naryn | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Andijon | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Yerevan | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Throttur | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Libya U17 | ||||||||
Korea Women's League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Busan Sangmu | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | |||||||
Asian Game Soccer fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Myanmar U23 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U23 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong U23 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lào U23 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Malaysia U23 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyrgyzstan U23 | |||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Triều Tiên | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 16 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Trung Quốc | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen U20 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 00:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 15:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 03:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
20 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Total matches: 104
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...