soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 20-09-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alaves | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elche | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lorient | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boavista | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bayswater City | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Canberra | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Richmond | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U19 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:30 | FT | 4 - 6 | 3 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Aberdeen | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Valur | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | IA Akranes | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Jose Earthquakes | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jaro | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | HIFK | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pachuca | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Den Bosch | |||||||
U19 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U19 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Porto B | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aves | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Farense | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hà Nội | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Đồng Nai | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sibir | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zorya | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TOT S.C. | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Army United | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Split | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sinaah | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arbil | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Celik | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Drina Zvornik | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vestsjaelland | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alajuelense | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AD Belen Siglo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Santos De Guapiles | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de San Carlos | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Mictlan | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Marte | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Motagua | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marathon | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platense | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dolcan Zabki | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:20 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U. Autonoma | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U21 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U21 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U21 | |||||||
England U21 Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Manchester City U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borjomi | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chkherimela Kharagauli | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Betlemi Keda | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jleague Xi U22 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haka | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tigres FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo Italiano | ||||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Urena Sc | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Petare FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 21:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khazar Lenkoran | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Asuncion | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UD Melilla | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jumilla | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Linares | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria B | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Linense | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Karabukspor | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Motala AIF | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sodertalje | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | IK Brage | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyn Oslo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harstad | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Senja | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Drammen FK | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egs Gafsa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cs. Hammam-lif | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nbu Osiyo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yozyovon | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Ii | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Palanga | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Krazante | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Suduroy | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | IF Fuglafjordur | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | EB Streymur | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 13 - 1 | 8 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Giovanni | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Duslo Sala | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sfm Senec | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fola Esch | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Richmond | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:20 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Domazlice | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pisek | ||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Novy Bydzov | ||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dobrovice | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chrudim | ||||||||
Finland Kakkonen Pohjoinen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Gbk Kokkola | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Itainen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viikingit | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Lantinen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bk-46 Karis Karjaa | ||||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Konyaspor KIF | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | IK Sleipner | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Holbaek | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phuket | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
Iran Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sharks | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taraba | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayelsa United | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Raed | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tai Chung | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 06:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 08:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Citizen | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 09:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radomiak Radom | ||||||||
Switzerland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Basel | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Luzern | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sv Muttenz | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ukp Zielona Gora Youth | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lks Lodz Youth | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stal Rzeszow Youth | ||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan Youth | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cienciano | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trapani Youth | ||||||||
Italy C1B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carrarese | ||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Teramo | ||||||||
Italy C1C fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asd Martina Franca | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Casertana 1908 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Catania | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usd Akragas | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Foggia | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Murcielagos | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sozopol | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Toronto Atomic Selects Sc | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | York Region Shooters | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sagawa Printing S.C. | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Louisville City | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Austin Aztex | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rabat Ajax | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | San Gwann | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 18:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krumkachy | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Victoriano Arenas | ||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leandro N Alem | ||||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 22:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ange If | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bratstvo Cijevna | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brskovo | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Sep 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Baroka | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
20 Sep 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks |
Total matches: 485
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...