soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 20-11-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stoke City | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cittadella | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 00:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorica | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baghdad | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 00:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 22:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Avan Academy | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Banants B | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pyunik B | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Erebuni | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 14:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Riffa | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Najma | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 16:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian Fc U20 | |||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kilmarnock U20 | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Melgar | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | ||||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Truro City | ||||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
20 Nov 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Argentino De Rosario |
Total matches: 69
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...