soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 21-03-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arsenal | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Millwall | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reading | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fulham | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Catania | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cittadella | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spezia | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lanciano | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vicenza | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Llagostera | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Barcelona B | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leganes | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Las Palmas | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Penafiel | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Djurgardens | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Longford Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rizespor | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Galatasaray | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Preston North End | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
Sweden Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 02:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 03:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Parana | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Na uy U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ukraine U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belarus U17 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Slovenia U17 | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pas Giannina | ||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Home United FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pecs | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
India fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Clube de Goa | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kalyani Bharat | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Donji Srem | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
UAE League Professional fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Shabab UAE | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:15 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Shamal | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liaoning Whowin | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiasso | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 00:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skonto FC | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dolcan Zabki | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hearts | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ulsan Mipo | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | North Queensland Fury | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 3 - 2 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palm Beach Sharks | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jleague Xi U22 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | ASV Geel | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seraing United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woluwe Zaventem | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | KSK Heist | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur SPA | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Merlo | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Wexford Youths | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Munchen 1860 Am | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg 2 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Bamberg | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Seligenporten | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 07:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mitchelton | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Most | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Arba | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
Hungary U21 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mtk Hungaria U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eto Gyori U21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kaposvar u21 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni Vsc u21 | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Meteor Praha U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jablonec U19 | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flame Lilly | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buffaloes Fc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dongo Sawmills | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kivioli Irbis | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Budai | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff B | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Edinet | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rimavska Sobota | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Youngkwang | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | York City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | |||||||
Belarus Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brunswick City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Weiz | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union St.florian | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Napredok | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drita | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mainz Am | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hallescher | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KS Elbasani | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City U21 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Whitby Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barwell | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ramsbottom United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hajer | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Fath | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Riyadh | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Jeel | ||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Jeel | |||||||
HongKong FA League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Metro Gallery Sun Source | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banbury United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Histon | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Arlesey Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Truro City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Slough Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bideford Afc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corby Town | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perugia Youth | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastleigh | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Staines Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 5 | Bath City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afc Porth | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aberdare Town | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Auckland City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Team Wellington | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yarmouk | |||||||
Italy C1A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Como | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Monza | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pro Patria | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Vicenza | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renate Ac | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Friburguense Rj | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bangu | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Madureira | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigres Brasil | |||||||
Macao Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Casa De Portugal | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 02:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merida | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serra Talhada Pe | |||||||
Peru Copa Inca fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cienciano | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Audax Sao Paulo | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sao Bento | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | East Stirlingshire | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elgin City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pirin 2002 Razlog | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Master Burgas | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maruyasu Okazaki | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Osaka | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Toronto Fc II | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | La Serena | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 20:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
Malta First Division League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Msida St Joseph | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melita Fc | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dorohoi | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
Northern Ireland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Portadown FC | |||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 12:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Armagh City | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Larne | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundela | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northern Demons | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 3 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gawler Eagles | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 04:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 08:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
South Africa League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maluti Fet College | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
UAE Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:40 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | |||||||
21 Mar 2015 13:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon |
Total matches: 570
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...