soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 21-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolves | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benevento | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cesena | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bari | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cittadella | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Venezia | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Numancia | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | SD Huesca | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Monaco | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Us Virgin Islands | ||||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Martinique | ||||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Dominican Republic | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lierse | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orebro | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
Copa Del Rey fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | TPS Turku | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honka | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Blackpool | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bury | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sport | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nam Định | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 4 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sochi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEP Paphos | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Pstni | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Air Force Central | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paksi SE | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enppi | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gomel | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Bala Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prestatyn Town FC | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Minaa | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
UAE League Professional fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Ain | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ajman | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kawkab de Marrakech | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Vietnam First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viettel | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huế | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
Andorra Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Sant Julia | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 22:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anyang | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Falkirk | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:20 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Adelaide | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Telavi | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Karlskrona | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lunds BK | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara B | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gute | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valbo Ff | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Stocksund | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forrestfield United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar B | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afips | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akademia | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Saturn | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Moscow | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |||||||
French Nationa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 22:50 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Benghazi | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Drogheda United | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Adanaspor | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayside United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
Iceland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Reynir Sandgerdi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Gg Grindavik | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Opava U19 | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Platinum | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mutare City | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nichrut | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFI Crete | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pakruojis | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Koralas | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jagodina | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Levadia 2 | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Malkia | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nafta | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rogaska | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nk Verzej | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brda | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 11 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altona Magic | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Springvale White Eagles | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sokol Brozany | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Stechovice | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Domazlice | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skoftebyns If | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Hisingsbacka | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Newroz | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sodertalje | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Nora | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nosaby If | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aktobe Zhas | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Super Nova | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Balvu Vilki | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Superfund Pasching | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hainan Boying Seamen | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayong | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Army United | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 12 | 0 - 5 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lushnja Ks | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altrincham | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shaw Lane Association | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gwardia Koszalin | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Ives Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Binacional | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 23:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barrow | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maidstone United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gateshead | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stockport County | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kidderminster | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Boston United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Taffs Well | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cambrian Clydach | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caerau | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Llanelli | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tavagnacco Womens | ||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | ||||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Montrose | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ri 3 Corrales | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Serena | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Floriana | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zhitkovichi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fc Baranovichi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zabudova 2007 Chist | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Afumati | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lurgan Celtic | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seaford Rangers | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 10:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manly United | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | |||||||
South Africa League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Free State Stars | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Pilar | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utah Royals Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 05:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 07:40 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Annerley | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New Farm | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toowong | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich City | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca Torque | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kramfors Alliansen | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bodens BK | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harnosands FF | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gottne If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nassjo Ff | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nosaby If | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mbombela United | |||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
Sudan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
21 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar |
Total matches: 679
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...