soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 21-05-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Georges | ||||||||
21 May 2016 10:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lesotho | ||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Berlin | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
21 May 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
21 May 2016 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
21 May 2016 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fylkir | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
21 May 2016 22:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
21 May 2016 22:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tromso IL | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
21 May 2016 17:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ps Kemi | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
21 May 2016 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oeste FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
21 May 2016 17:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
Germany Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
England FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
Italy Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventus | ||||||||
French Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Semen Padang | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
21 May 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southern District | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Jagodina | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
Malaysia Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sarawak | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Selangor PB | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Johor FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kedah | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Zavrc | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Krka | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baghdad | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ordabasy | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taraz | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
Vietnam First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bình Phước | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phu Yen | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
21 May 2016 01:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
21 May 2016 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
21 May 2016 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | |||||||
21 May 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dolcan Zabki | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
21 May 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
21 May 2016 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Far North Queensland Bulls | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liakhvi Achabeti | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samegrelo | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Algeti Marneuli | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chiatura | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazika | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AC Oulu | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras IK | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||||
21 May 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | ||||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balcatta | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inglewood United | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cockburn City | |||||||
Ukraine Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Melbourne | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:10 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
21 May 2016 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
21 May 2016 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frigg FK | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Forde IL | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fana | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sola | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lysekloster | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternopil | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mo IL | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nardo | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Border Strikers | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Silute | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kazlu Ruda | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 04:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | South Melbourne U21 | |||||||
21 May 2016 04:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunaujvaros | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | NK Aluminij | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Keflavik | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huginn | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nove Mesto | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunajska Luzna | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Poprad | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
Uzbekistan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Obod Tashkent | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Belarus Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grebbestads If | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Kumla | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sodertalje | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hogaborgs Bk | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Laholms | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lunds BK | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nybro If | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | |||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Renren | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Huichetou | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Port | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Limerick FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glebe North | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cherry Orchard | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Pike Rovers | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Letterkenny Rovers | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crumlin United | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | |||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ As Harima Albion | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Okocimski KS Brzesko | ||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lks Nadwislan Gora | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
21 May 2016 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aberbargoed Buds | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brescia Womens | ||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Firenze Womens | ||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech Ii | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | |||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 03:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 6 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Ovetense | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia De Ita | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | |||||||
21 May 2016 05:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
21 May 2016 07:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Canberra | |||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Lugano | ||||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 01:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 04:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
21 May 2016 04:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South Hobart | |||||||
21 May 2016 05:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
21 May 2016 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Moggill | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Star | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
21 May 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Soderhamns Ff | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Friska Viljor | |||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moron Bk | |||||||
UAE Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas |
Total matches: 430
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...