soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 22-10-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 00:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Internacional | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 03:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 03:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 00:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Luverdense | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 00:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
Sweden Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Elfsborg | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo B | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Leixoes | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Feirense | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beira Mar | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Porto B | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malta U17 | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Peykan | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Air Force Central | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | TOT S.C. | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Ismaily | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
UAE League Professional fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Qatar SC | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ordabasy | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Polokwane City | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malmo Ff U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dortmund U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Basel U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benfica U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain U19 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Juventus U19 | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
England U21 Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Derby County U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skuri Tsalenjikha | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Betlemi Keda | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borjomi | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | |||||||
Lithuania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Flora Tallinn Ii | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamaz | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kirov | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan B | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Andes | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano | |||||||
Bosnia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalleghe Bsi | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sloga Ljubuski | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | |||||||
Hungary U21 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Illes Akademia Haladas u21 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton u21 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trachones | |||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Jamaica | |||||||
Korea FA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
Slovenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kivioli Irbis | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Moik Baku | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Litva U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ireland U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Ba Lan U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bosnia And Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Israel U17 | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cardiff City U21 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol City U21 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ipswich U21 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ross County U20 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nembe City | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayelsa United | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sharks | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaduna United | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gombe United | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crown | |||||||
HongKong FA League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | South China | |||||||
Mexico Copa fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 03:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arlesey Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 00:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Caimanes | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 23:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cienciano | |||||||
Montenegro CUP fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zeta | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Mogren Budva | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mornar | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Pljevlja 1997 | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sama Al Sarhan | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:50 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Asalah | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Unión Viera | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Union de Irun | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Montanesa | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 22:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ischia Isolaverde | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renate Ac | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Laquila | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ascoli | |||||||
Albania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogradeci | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | KS Dinamo Tirana | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ada Velipoje | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mamurrasi | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sopoti Librazhd | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Vora | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tomori Berat | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shkumbini Peqin | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burreli | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ks Veleciku Koplik | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ks Iliria Fushe | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Naftetari Kucove | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kf Himara | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Beselidhja | |||||||
Armenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
22 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | MIKA Ashtarak |
Total matches: 206
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...