soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 22-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Juventus | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Lugo | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alcorcon | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chaves | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utrecht | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Beveren | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Avai | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hacken | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | New England Revolution | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Orlando City | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Valerenga | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tromso IL | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Goias | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:06 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lugano | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varzim | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Belarus U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Andorra U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
Russian First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Larisa | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Zorya | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Voluntari | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
Morocco Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olympique de Safi | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town City | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredericia | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sheriff | ||||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iran U17 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brazil U17 | |||||||
Andorra Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 18 - 0 | 14 - 0 | Penya Encarnada | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Coloma | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alajuelense | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Limon | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guastatoya | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Suchitepequez | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cd Audaz | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Vida | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Delfin SC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fuerza Amarilla | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macara | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Venezuela | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carabobo | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Socopo | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Serbia | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Samsunspor | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 0 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Floro | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Temnic 1924 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fci Tallinn B | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budafoki Mte | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Faetano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Fola Esch | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hostert | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CS Petange | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Domazlice | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baykonur | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maktaaral | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Kalsdorf | ||||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenyang Dongjin | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Nga U17 | ||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Croatia U17 | ||||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tung Sing | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South China | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Việt Nam U19 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mrbat | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Muscat | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Salam | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dhufar | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sohar Club | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Auckland City | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 04:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Waitakere United | |||||||
Malta Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Xghajra Tornados | ||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rabat Ajax | ||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kercem Ajax | ||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qrendi | ||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Birzebbuga | ||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mqabba | ||||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Georges | ||||||||
Lebanon fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bourj | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Safa | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Everton CD | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Murcielagos | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oborishte | |||||||
Scotland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mushuc Runa | ||||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Honda | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Verspah Oita | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urayasu Sc | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Imabari FC | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tulsa Roughneck | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union La Calera | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Puerto Montt | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Magway | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nay Pyi Taw | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zwekapin United | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shan United | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Otrant | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
22 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards |
Total matches: 406
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...