soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 23-05-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AIK Solna | |||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
23 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fylkir | |||||||
23 May 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valur | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
Sweden Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sollentuna United FF | |||||||
Copa Libertadores fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Racing Club | |||||||
23 May 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
23 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
23 May 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bali United | |||||||
23 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
23 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
Malaysia Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
23 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
23 May 2018 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Domzale | |||||||
23 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
23 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
23 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor | |||||||
23 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
23 May 2018 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
23 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
23 May 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Naft | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
23 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
23 May 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheonan City | |||||||
23 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
23 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
23 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||
Croatia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Teplice U19 | |||||||
23 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
23 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
23 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabanie Mine | |||||||
23 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stumbras Ii | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flamurtari | |||||||
23 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
23 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
23 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamza | |||||||
23 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Vllaznia Shkoder | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | |||||||
23 May 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
Moldova Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 10:00 | FT | 8 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Oconnor Knights | |||||||
23 May 2018 10:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochedale Rovers | |||||||
23 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
23 May 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
23 May 2018 10:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
23 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mrbat | |||||||
23 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sohar Club | |||||||
23 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
23 May 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
23 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
23 May 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
23 May 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 May 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nejmeh | |||||||
23 May 2018 21:50 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Concorde |
Total matches: 87
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...