soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 23-09-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | AC Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lanciano | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Catania | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A.S. Varese | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Elche | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Freiburg | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Marseille | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:55 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:55 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:55 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:55 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Churchill Brothers | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Síp U17 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Icasa(CE) | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luverdense | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Antonio Franco | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Antonio Franco | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lisse | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | NAC Breda | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Emmen | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dos37 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportlust46 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
Danish Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | B 1908 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Sollerod Vedbaek | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | HIK | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Skovbakken | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avedore IF | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Randers FC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 07:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
Turkey Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Rizespor | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Vestel Manisaspor | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Samsunspor | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Kahramanmaras Bld | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kirikhanspor | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karacabey Birlikspor | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 04:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
Russian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
Capital One Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Southampton | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
Austria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mattersburg | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Grodig | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Horn | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Singapore Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DPMM FC | |||||||
Greee Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tom Tomsk II | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Chita | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Solaris | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Domodedovo | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skuri Tsalenjikha | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Algeti Marneuli | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
Lithuania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Klaipedos Granitas | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Tauras Taurage | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America de Cali | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan B | |||||||
Croatia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metallurg Vyksa | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan B | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moss(u19) | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busaiteen | |||||||
Romania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Etelainen fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bk-46 Karis Karjaa | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
Poland Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Hồng Kong | |||||||
England U21 Professional Development League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Coventry U21 | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra U21 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trafford | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velke Ludince | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
Moldova Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academia Chisinau | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Hungary Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Pecs | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Weymouth | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Springvale Sc | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Llandudno | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Morasha Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shikun Hamizrah | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Daliyat Karmel | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Givat Olga | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 14:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Montrose | |||||||
Scotland League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
23 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ashdod MS |
Total matches: 254
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...