soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 23-10-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thái Lan U21 | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 00:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
Europa League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zurich | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Besiktas | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qarabag | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 02:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Chivas USA | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 03:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pachuca | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U17 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U17 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | EL Masry | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
UAE League Professional fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Al Wehda UAE | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Banni Yas | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Horsens | |||||||
AFC U19 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qatar U19 | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 03:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Jose | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventud Independiente | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk II | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Sibir B | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brno U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pskov 747 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow II | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AL-Sareeh | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zenit Penza | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Oryol | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 09:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Kyiv B | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Poltava | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ternopil | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ CH Séc U17 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Ukraina U17 | |||||||
Asian Women Championship U16 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Nữ Ấn Độ U16 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Iran U16 | |||||||
India Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
Mexico Copa fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 03:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toluca | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 01:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khaleej U21 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajer U21 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Najran U21 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:15 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Shoalah U21 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah U21 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Raed U21 | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Faisaly Harmah U21 | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 15:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 18:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eg El Palmar | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coruxo | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Foolad Natanz | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Ardabil | |||||||
23 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Parseh Tehran | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Resistencia Sc |
Total matches: 119
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...