soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 24-06-2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritsa 1921 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Marek Dupnica | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Prostejov | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Odra Opole | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Asc Kreuzlingen | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc B | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botev Vratsa | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wuppertaler Sv | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eintr. Bamberg | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | LR Ahlen | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pipinsried | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 1 - 9 | 1 - 4 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bellinzona | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Phnom penh | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Persebaya Surabaya | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goytre Afc | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linfield Womens | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaposvar | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Racing Waregem | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KRC Mechelen | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queen of South | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yverdon | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kamaz | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 11 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cukaricki | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sporting West Harelbeke | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Vaduz | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Việt Nam | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valur | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
U21 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hà Lan U21 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ U21 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U21 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croatia U21 | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | All Boys | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:15 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Sagan Tosu | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
Singapore fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Young Lions | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tanjong Pagar Utd | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Newroz Sc Irq | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karbalaa | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duhok | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astana | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordabasy | |||||||
Vietnam First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huế | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hòa Bình | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 4 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orense SC | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gifu | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Argentino De Merlo | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Canuelas | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Olympic Kingsway Sc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth SC | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Bayswater City | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sorrento | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Central Venezuela | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monagas SC | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mjondalen | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bryne | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Africain | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Olimpiya Fa | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Transinvest Vilnius | |||||||
Egypt Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Chile Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Santa Cruz | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union San Felipe | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union La Calera | ||||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ab Argir | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints U21 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 03:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moreland City U21 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Avondale Fc U21 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Gardabaer | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siheung City | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Goyang Kh | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gimhae City | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hainan Star | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yamato Sylphid Womens | |||||||
Japan Women Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tsukuba Fc Womens | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Grau | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
Macao Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 11 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Windsor Arch Ka I | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:10 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hang Sai | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Falcons | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guayaquil Sc | ||||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 00:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 24 De Septiembre | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Carapegua | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Niva Dolbizno | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bumprom Gomel | |||||||
Myanmar National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Yadanabon | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Singleton Strikers | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manly United | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Woden Weston | ||||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Charleston City Blues | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cooks Hill United | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New Lambton | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Maria FC | |||||||
Brasileiro fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Confianca Se | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floresta/ce | |||||||
USA Women fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 03:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Washington Spirit Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 05:30 | FT | 9 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Launceston United | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 07:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
Australia Victoria State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Doveton | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ballarat City | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | North Sunshine Eagles | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
Chile Primera D fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Provincial Ranco | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Municipal Puente Alto | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brujas De Salamanca | |||||||
TAS Premier Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 03:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | University Of Tasmania Sc | |||||||
QLD Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Caboolture | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Surfers Paradise | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albany Creek | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Capalaba | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redcliffe Pcyc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pine Hills | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | University of Queensland | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Virginia United | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mount Gravatt | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensor SC | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Miramar Misiones | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stedoco | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Notodden FK | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | |||||||
Norway Division 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Frigg FK | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rana | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lillestrom B | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Madla Il | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Randesund Il | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brumunddal | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brodd | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Bjarg | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Askollen | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Verdal | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lysekloster | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vindbjart | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 17:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hordur Isafjordur | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kormakur | |||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ravshan Kulob | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kuktosh | ||||||||
24 Jun 2023 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuktosh | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk Reserves | |||||||
Canadian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | York 9 | |||||||
Peru Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Juan Aurich | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Castellon | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macarthur Rams | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bankstown City Lions | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St George Saints | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dulwich Hill Sc | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hills Brumbies | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mounties Wanderers | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Lions | |||||||
Jordan Sh Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
South Asian Football Federation Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kuwait | |||||||
24 Jun 2023 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nepal | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Jun 2023 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guinea U23 |
Total matches: 326
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...