soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 24-08-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Chelsea | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bristol City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Reading | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Luton Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Napoli | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cosenza | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valencia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Freiburg | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
French Ligue 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metz | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | |||||||
French Ligue 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lens | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
Eredivisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Jordan U19 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | United Arab Emirates U19 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | San Lorenzo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Brugge | ||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
Scotland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Johnstone | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Livingston | |||||||
Brasil Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fluminense | ||||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Orebro | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlanta United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stabaek | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Southend United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Peterborough United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oxford United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
Brasil Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Sao Bento | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova (GO) | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CRB AL | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Club Leon | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
Liga de Honora fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chaves | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vilafranquense | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
Vietnam fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viettel | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
J-League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ryukyu | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
Greece National A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OFI Crete | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Raanana | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
Austria fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | |||||||
Thailand fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ptt Rayong | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
Hungary fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
Poland fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Varteks | |||||||
Bulgaria fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | |||||||
Slovakia fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Slovenia Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | 6 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Highlands Park | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuzla City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
Vietnam First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | An Giang | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
Armenia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Royal Pari | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente San Vicente | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
Korea K-National League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 8 - 1 | 3 - 0 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 11 | 0 - 5 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
Estonia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | The Grinding Force Test Of General Matt | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mypa | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orsomarso | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valbo Ff | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Stocksund | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gute | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enkoping | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taby | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensores Unidos | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Balcatta | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bayswater City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zulia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portuguesa de Desportos | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sabail | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Makhachkala | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Vladikavkaz | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzurum BB | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orenburg Youth | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Toowong | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | North Pine | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ytterhogdal Ik | ||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandviks Ik | ||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gottne If | ||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ifk Umea | ||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Ostersund | ||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taftea Ik | ||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umea FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bodens BK | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Obolon Kiev | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mjolner | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sotra Sk | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | As Slimane | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Caps United Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herentals College | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telone | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Semendria 1924 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Drochia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tighina | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dravograd | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Koper | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rogaska | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magni | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Citizen | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
England Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Salford City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Exeter City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Swindon | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 4 - 6 | 3 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha B | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rakovnik | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Tidaholm | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nordvarmland Ff | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddinge If | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haninge | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eslovs Bk | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Ii | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maktaaral | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lhasa Urban Construction Investment | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Tech | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 5 | Zibo Cuju | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mladost Podgorica | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Army United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jl Chiangmai United | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pehchevo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tikves Kavadarci | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pitu Guli | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Drita | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Skopje | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Labunishta | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Waterford United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Limerick FC | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Koln | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uerdingen | |||||||
Albania Super league fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lancaster City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Whitby Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scarborough | |||||||
Malaysia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perak | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Felda United FC | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Feiha | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elana Torun | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan B | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barrow | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnet | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darlington | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brackley Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | York City | |||||||
England Conference South Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | St Albans City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidstone United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bath City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
Belgian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sc Dikkelvenne | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Excelsior Virton | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ksv Temse | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gullegem | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm Annaba | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Institute | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Larne | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 02:08 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Loros Universidad | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wiliete | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brechin City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elgin City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cove Rangers | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbian White Eagles | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csc Mississauga | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nara Club | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loudoun United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
Chile Primera B fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Malta Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers FC | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ruh Brest | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scolar Resita | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
Kosovo Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gjilani | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundela | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sydney United | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 05:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Launceston City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pine Hills | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virginia United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Samford Rangers | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Progreso | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tacuarembo | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VV Katwijk | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spakenburg | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TEC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | de Treffers | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Noordwijk | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ytterhogdal Ik | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sandviks Ik | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gottne If | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ifk Umea | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taftea Ik | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Japs | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Njs Nurmijarvi | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lahden Reipas | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tampere | ||||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Js Hercules | |||||||
Venezuela Segunda Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yaracuyanos | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Petare FC | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico El Vigia | |||||||
Norway Division 4 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lorenskog | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SK Traeff | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Harstad | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ullern | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stord IL | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avedore IF | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greve | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ask Ebreichsdorf | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Team Wiener Linien | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasem Bundit University | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Bangkok College | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sing Ubon | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Phuket | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Muangkan United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chachoengsao | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai | |||||||
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usc Landhaus Womens | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grand Lancy | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Terre Sainte | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Chaux De Fonds | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baden | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sr Delemont | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | USV Eschen Mauren | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dietikon | |||||||
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha Womens | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Liesti | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Einherji | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Croatia Zmijavci | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dubrava Tim Kabel | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Husqvarna FF | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifo Bromolla If | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nosaby If | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rappe Goif | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raslatt SK | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Richards Bay | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | |||||||
Canadian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valour | |||||||
CAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Big Bullets | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Green Mamba | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Africans | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kmkm | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | As Otoho | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lprc Oilers | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hafia | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brikama United | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Green Eagles | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 20:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dekedaha | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proline | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buildcon | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mogadishu City | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fasil Kenema | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asc Snim | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Akonangui | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
Portugal U23 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puebla U20 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club America U20 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leon U20 | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlas U20 | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 5 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | |||||||
Oman Professional League Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Muscat | |||||||
24 Aug 2019 14:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oman Club |
Total matches: 715
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...