soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 25-03-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Myanmar U19 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Việt Nam U19 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Scotland U21 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Indonesia | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania U19 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Saudi Arabia | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rosenborg | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria U21 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan U21 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico U21 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Na Uy U21 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nepal | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 15:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Equatorial Guinea | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hàn Quốc U20 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch U21 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Croatia U21 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 17:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo U21 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 00:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ca Platense | |||||||
U17 European fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ukraine U17 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp U17 | |||||||
EURO fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moldova | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Anh | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bulgaria | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Serbia | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ukraine | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Albania | |||||||
Torneo Di Viareggio fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Parma U19 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bologna Youth | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | La Equidad | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Israel Leumit League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
German 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ross County U20 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Motherwell Fc U20 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Fc U20 | |||||||
Peru Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dar al Dawa | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 21:10 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Laferrere | |||||||
Chile Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liniers | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 19:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
Kazakhstan Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruzayevka | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cavalier | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Mar 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Libya U23 | |||||||
25 Mar 2019 17:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Niger U23 |
Total matches: 66
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...