soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 25-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Southampton | |||||||
England Championship fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ternana | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
Spanish La Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bosnia Herzegovina U16 | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Holstein Kiel | ||||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Schweinfurt | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 01:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kortrijk | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lierse | |||||||
Russia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limerick FC | |||||||
England Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
AFC Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Den Bosch | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Andes | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 01:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
Germany Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
French Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
Copa Libertadores fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 21:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orkla | |||||||
Israel Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 07:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maritzburg United | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Trans Narva | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 09:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 09:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kuantan FA | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 09:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PKNP | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | PDRM | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Terengganu | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Santander | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kirov | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usm Alger | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Erebuni | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banants B | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert B Martuni | |||||||
Georgia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
Romania Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | |||||||
England Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
Scottish Development League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ross County U20 | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partick Thistle U20 | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hearts U20 | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline U20 | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee U20 | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | St Mirren U20 | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Celtic U20 | ||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motherwell Fc U20 | ||||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Morwell Pegasus | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 07:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mandurah City | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 07:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uwa Nedlands | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 08:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bayswater City | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Perth SC | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | South West Phoenix | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dianella White Eagles | |||||||
England Conference North Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Tora | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
Kuwait League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Khaitan | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 18:05 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
Argentina Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Canuelas | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
25 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
Armenia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik |
Total matches: 125
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...