soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 25-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Famalicao | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 12 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Sportist General Toshevo | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sokol Zapy | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Humenne | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:15 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Rymarov | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Meteor Praha | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Poissy As | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malacky | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chrudim | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Nove Sady | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cesky Brod | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cesky Brod | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brandys Nad Labem | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Banska Bystrica | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | TSG Neustrelitz | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Sahy | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brno B | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korab Debar | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polonia Bytom | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kszo Ostrowiec | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uhersky Brod | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Genk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kortrijk | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gwardia Koszalin | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pecs | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louny | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Energie Cottbus | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Arda | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vysoke Myto | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Indjija | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlatibor Cajetina | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Noordwijk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | de Treffers | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kozuv | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Livingston | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Gilloise | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Entag El Harby | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blansko | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | FC Vereya | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skf Sered | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kitzbuhel | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yverdon | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oissel | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avranches | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Plackovica | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 2 | Unicov | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nice | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vardar Skopje | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Union Gurten | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Pryve St Hilaire | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint Malo | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Antwerp | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Krka | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hrvace | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montpellier | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dugopolje | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stadlau | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Brasiliense (DF) | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montreal Impact | ||||||||
Norway Tippeligaen fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
Sweden Superettan fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Norrby IF | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rizespor | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Western United | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
Russian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
Romania - Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
Croatia fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:55 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 20:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 20:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
Qatar fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
Vietnam First Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | An Giang | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Huế | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vaduz | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kolding IF | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Codru Lozova | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dacia Buiucani | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
Austria Erste Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | |||||||
South Australian Super League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
Japan Football League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Azul Claro Numazu | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Imabari FC | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Gnistan | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rockingham City | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayswater City | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | North Star | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Moss | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brattvag | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Baerum SK | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sotra Sk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bryne | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
Latvia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cesis | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Jk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimp Comrat | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flacara Falesti | |||||||
Korea Challengers League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mokpo City | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Daugavpils | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
England Conference fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Navad Urmia | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Niroye Zamini | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 16:15 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Es | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | |||||||
United Soccer League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 01:05 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New Mexico United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Hills | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 06:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Torrens Birkalla | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woden Weston | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastica Torrelavega | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caudal | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ourense | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sestao | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Jaen CF | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Terrassa | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Varea | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastica Segoviana | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mallorca B | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cacereno | |||||||
TAS Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 05:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Hobart | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 07:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Australia New South Wales League 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Northern Tiger | |||||||
QLD Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Souths United | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 09:15 | FT | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Southside Eagles | |||||||
Australian cloth fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | University of Queensland | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ac Carina | ||||||||
25 Jul 2020 08:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Virginia United | ||||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JIPPO | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uppsveitir | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tabasalu Charma | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Keila Jk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Laanemaa Haapsalu | |||||||
Belarus Division 3 fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chayka Zelva | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Bgu Minsk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest Ii | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ivatsevichi | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kronon Stolbtsy | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gorki | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Smi Autotrans | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Polotsk | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Maryina Gorka | |||||||
Belarus Reserve League fixtures |
|||||||||||
25 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Minsk Reserves | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | |||||||
25 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Smolevichi Reserves |
Total matches: 347
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...